Skip Navigation
  Name Title
Mrs. Aljian Aljian, Mrs. First Grade Teacher
Mrs. Angelillis Angelillis, Mrs. Athletic Director
Miss Barber Barber, Miss Fifth Grade Teacher
Mrs. Blaisdell Blaisdell, Mrs. Reading Specialist
Mrs. Breitzman Breitzman, Mrs. Fine Arts Teacher
Mrs. Burnett Burnett, Mrs. Lunchroom Assistant
Mrs. Butler Butler, Mrs. Fifth Grade Teacher
Mrs. Cashner Cashner, Mrs. Fourth Grade Teacher
Mr. Chapman Chapman, Mr. PE Teacher
Mrs. Chin Chin, Mrs. Mandarin Chinese Teacher
Mrs. Contreras Contreras, Mrs. Middle School Spanish Teacher
Mrs. Costa Costa, Mrs. Lunchroom Assistant
Mrs. Dam Dam, Mrs. First Grade Teacher
Ms. Dancey Dancey, Ms. Middle School Science Teacher
Miss Daniel Daniel, Miss Instructional Assistant
Mrs. Daniel Daniel, Mrs. Science Lab Teacher & Integration Coordinator
Mrs. Don Don, Mrs. Kindergarten Teacher
Mrs. Echeverri Echeverri, Mrs. Middle School Spanish Teacher
Mrs. Engelhardt Engelhardt, Mrs. Third Grade Teacher
Mr. Ertel Ertel, Mr. Middle School Bible Teacher
Mrs. Fitts Fitts, Mrs. Middle School Science and Math Teacher
Mrs. Frazier Frazier, Mrs. Integrated Technology Teacher
Mrs. Galati Galati, Mrs. Fourth Grade Teacher
Mrs. Gemmill Gemmill, Mrs. Middle School Math Department Head/Teacher
Mr. Giddens Giddens, Mr. Director of Innovation and Communications
Mrs. Gross Gross, Mrs. Third Grade Teacher
Mrs. Hanis Hanis, Mrs. Middle School Language Arts Teacher
Dr. Hatziminadakis Hatziminadakis, Dr. Middle School Math Teacher
Mrs. Heiden Heiden, Mrs. Lunchroom Assistant
Mrs. Henderson Henderson, Mrs. Middle School Language Arts Teacher
Mrs. Hermes Hermes, Mrs. Middle School Language Arts and Social Studies Teacher
Mr. Jacobs Jacobs, Mr. Middle School Social Studies Teacher
Mrs. Jacobs Jacobs, Mrs. Visual Arts Director
Mrs. Jiron Jiron, Mrs. Academic Administrative Assistant and School Registrar
Mrs. Johansen Johansen, Mrs. Teacher on Special Assignment
Mr. Johnson Johnson, Mr. Middle School Social Studies Teacher
Mrs. Kallies Kallies, Mrs. Middle School Science Teacher
Mrs. Keats Keats, Mrs. Third Grade Teacher
Mrs. King King, Mrs. Office Assistant
Mrs. Martin Martin, Mrs. Instructional Assistant
Mrs. Mayer Mayer, Mrs. Middle School Language Arts and Math Teacher
Mr. Miller Miller, Mr. Music and Band Teacher
Mrs. Miller Miller, Mrs. Fifth Grade Teacher
Miss Nichols Nichols, Miss Kindergarten Teacher
Mrs. Nickel Nickel, Mrs. Office Executive
Mrs. Nissen Nissen, Mrs. School Director and Principal
Mrs. Page Page, Mrs. PE Teacher
Nurse Parker Parker, Nurse School Nurse
Mrs. Peters Peters, Mrs. Bookkeeper
Mrs. Pinchotti Pinchotti, Mrs. Second Grade Teacher
Mrs. Ponce Ponce, Mrs. Yearbook Advisor
Cheryl Provasoli Provasoli, Cheryl Lunchroom Assistant
Mrs. Pulham Pulham, Mrs. Second Grade Teacher
Mr. Pyatt Pyatt, Mr. Music and Band Teacher
Dr. Roggenbaum Roggenbaum, Dr. Head of School
Mrs. Sibert Sibert, Mrs. PE Teacher
Mr. Thornton Thornton, Mr. Director of Academics
Mrs. Tircuit Tircuit, Mrs. Lunch Assistant
Mr. Ventresca Ventresca, Mr. Traffic Assistant
Mrs. von dem Bussche von dem Bussche, Mrs. Office Assistant
Mr. Voor Voor, Mr. Middle School Math Teacher
Mrs. Wakefield Wakefield, Mrs. Executive Director of Academics
Ms. Walsh Walsh, Ms. Fourth Grade Teacher
Mr. Weaver Weaver, Mr. Executive Director of Technology and Advancement
Mrs. Weinberg Weinberg, Mrs. Kindergarten Teacher
Mrs. Widlacki Widlacki, Mrs. Director of Admissions
Mr. Williams Williams, Mr. Middle School Bible Teacher
Mrs. Wilson Wilson, Mrs. Middle School Language Arts Teacher and Drama Director
Mrs. Wright Wright, Mrs. Bookkeeper
Ms. Yarrow Yarrow, Ms. Media Specialist