Skip Navigation
  Name Title
Mrs. Aljian Aljian, Mrs. First Grade Teacher
Coach A Angelillis Angelillis, Coach A Athletic Director
Miss Barber Barber, Miss Fifth Grade Teacher
Mrs. Barnaky Barnaky, Mrs. Third Grade Teacher
Mrs. Barrett Barrett, Mrs. Middle School Language Arts Teacher
Mrs. Blaisdell Blaisdell, Mrs. Reading Specialist
Mrs. Breitzman Breitzman, Mrs. Fine Arts Teacher
Mrs. Butler Butler, Mrs. Fifth Grade Teacher
Mrs. Cashner Cashner, Mrs. Fourth Grade Teacher
Mrs. Chin Chin, Mrs. Mandarin Chinese Teacher
Mrs. Contreras Contreras, Mrs. Middle School Spanish and Bible Teacher
Mrs. Dam Dam, Mrs. First Grade Teacher
Ms. Dancey Dancey, Ms. Middle School Science Teacher
Mrs. Daniel Daniel, Mrs. Science Lab Teacher & Integration Coordinator
Mr. Deen Deen, Mr. Director of Fine Arts, Band Director
Mrs. Don Don, Mrs. Kindergarten Teacher
Mrs. Echeverri Echeverri, Mrs. Middle School Spanish Teacher
Mr. Ertel Ertel, Mr. Middle School Bible Teacher
Mrs. Fitts Fitts, Mrs. Teacher
Mrs. Frazier Frazier, Mrs. Integrated Technology Teacher
Mrs. Galati Galati, Mrs. Fourth Grade Teacher
Mrs. Gemmill Gemmill, Mrs. Middle School Math Department Head/Teacher
Mr. Gesin Gesin, Mr. Middle School Social Studies Teacher
Mrs. Gross Gross, Mrs. Third Grade Teacher
Mrs. Hanis Hanis, Mrs. Middle School Language Arts Teacher
Dr. Hatziminadakis Hatziminadakis, Dr. Middle School Math Teacher
Mrs. Henderson Henderson, Mrs. Middle School Language Arts Teacher
Ms. Hoffman Hoffman, Ms. Lunchroom Assistant
Mr. Jacobs Jacobs, Mr. Middle School Social Studies Teacher
Mrs. Jacobs Jacobs, Mrs. Visual Arts Director
Mrs. Jiron Jiron, Mrs. School Registrar/Academic Admininistrative Assistant
Mrs. Johansen Johansen, Mrs. Teacher
Mr. Johnson Johnson, Mr. Middle School Social Studies Teacher
Mrs. Kallies Kallies, Mrs. Middle School Science and Bible Teacher
Mrs. Keats Keats, Mrs. Third Grade Teacher
Mrs. King King, Mrs. Office Assistant
Mrs. MacMillan MacMillan, Mrs. Lunchroom Assistant
Mrs. Martin Martin, Mrs. Instructional Assistant
Mrs. Mayer Mayer, Mrs. Middle School Language Arts Teacher
Mrs. Miller Miller, Mrs. Fifth Grade Teacher
Miss Nichols Nichols, Miss Teacher
Mrs. Nickel Nickel, Mrs. Executive Assistant
Nurse Parker Parker, Nurse Nurse
Tina Peters Peters, Tina Bookkeeper
Mrs. Pinchotti Pinchotti, Mrs. Second Grade Teacher
Mrs. Ponce Ponce, Mrs. Yearbook Advisor
Mrs. Pulham Pulham, Mrs. Second Grade Teacher
Mr. Pyatt Pyatt, Mr. Band and Music Teacher
Mrs. Reiter Reiter, Mrs. Lunchroom Assistant
Dr. Roggenbaum Roggenbaum, Dr. Head of School
Mrs. Santos-Smith Santos-Smith, Mrs. Middle School Language Arts Teacher
Mrs. Sibert Sibert, Mrs. Teacher on Special Assignment
Coach Sica Sica, Coach PE Teacher
Ms. Steinorth Steinorth, Ms. Assistant Head of School
Mrs. Stewart Stewart, Mrs. Science Department Head/ Science Teacher
Mrs. Tircuit Tircuit, Mrs. Office Assistant
Don Ventresca Ventresca, Don Traffic Assistant
Mrs. von dem Bussche von dem Bussche, Mrs. Office Assistant
Mr. Voor Voor, Mr. Middle School Math Teacher
Mrs. Wakefield Wakefield, Mrs. Director of Academics
Ms. Walsh Walsh, Ms. Fourth Grade Teacher
Mr. Weaver Weaver, Mr. Director of Technology
Mrs. Weinberg Weinberg, Mrs. Kindergarten Teacher
Nurse Westbrook Westbrook, Nurse School Nurse
Mrs. Widlacki Widlacki, Mrs. Director of Admissions
Mr. Williams Williams, Mr. Middle School Bible Teacher
Mrs. Wright Wright, Mrs. Bookkeeper
Ms. Yarrow Yarrow, Ms. Media Specialist